Interiors By Premier Discus Round Wall Mirror in Black - Medium, Black

Used Offers from

Interiors By Premier Discus Round Wall Mirror in Black - Medium, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£50.99
Delivery from £3.95

Pasadena Wonder Wall Mirror - Black

3-5 working days
£51.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Athena Discus Medium Black Wall Mirror

2-3 days
£55.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Athena Discus Medium Wall Mirror in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£56.49

Orsina Athena Discus Medium Black Wall Mirror

1-3 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Athena Round Medium Black Wall Mirror

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.41
Delivery from £5.85

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors By Premier Discus Round Wall Mirror in Black - Medium, Black

Cheapest offer

Its round frame is finished in black to give it a sleek and contemporary look. The reflective surface is set level with the frame, contributing to the mirror's smooth, uninterrupted aesthetic. Its reflective plane attracts light, making this wall mirror capable of increasing the sense of space in a room. Specifications Colour: Black Length of guarantee: 12 months Minimalist Sleek black frame Weight: 4kg Dimensions: H44 x W44 x D4cm Round reflective surface #html-body [data-pb-style="60FF6AB149B08"]{justify-content: flex-start; display: flex; flex-direction: column; background-position: left top; background-size: cover; background-repeat: no-repeat; background-attachment: scroll; border-style: none; border-width: 1px; border-radius: 0px; margin: 0px; padding: 0px;}#html-body [data-pb-style="60FF6AB149B16"]{border-style: none; border-width: 1px; border-radius: 0px; margin: 0px; padding: 0px;}
£50.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk