Interiors by Premier Drawer Chest Moritz High Gloss 4 Drawer Black

Used Offers from

Interiors by Premier Drawer Chest Moritz High Gloss 4 Drawer Black

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£72.00
Free Delivery

Orsina Spacious Black High Gloss 4 Drawer Chest, Modern Chest Of Drawers For Livingroom, Minimalist Storage Chest

1-3 working days
£214.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Spacious Black High Gloss 4 Drawer Chest, Modern Chest Of Drawers For Livingroom, Minimalist Storage Chest Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£233.99

Premier Housewares Moritz Black High Gloss 4 Drawer Chest

2-3 days
£242.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Drawer Chest Moritz High Gloss 4 Drawer Black

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your bedroom or home office with the Interiors by Premier Moritz High Gloss 4 Drawer Chest in striking black. This contemporary chest brings a sleek and modern touch to your space, thanks to its bold black high gloss finish that effortlessly complements minimalist décor schemes. The streamlined design makes it an understated yet impactful accent, perfect for those who appreciate both style and practicality.Built with robust materials for dependable stability, this large bedside cabinet offers four spacious drawers-ideal for storing clothing, accessories, or everyday essentials. Each drawer glides smoothly for easy access, allowing for neat and organized storage that keeps your room clutter-free. The structure is both durable and sturdy, designed to withstand daily use while maintaining its elegant appearance over time.With dimensions of H80 x D40 x W80 cm and a weight of 36.50kg, the Moritz chest fits seamlessly into various spaces, providing ample storage without taking up exc
£72.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk