Premier Housewares Fern With White Cement and Iron Pot Natural-Looking Faux Fern Plant In Minimal White Finish Iron Stand Artificial Succulent Decor 12 x 56 x 12 cm

Interiors By Premier Fern White Cement Pot with a Iron Stand

Premier Housewares Fern With White Cement and Iron Pot Natural-Looking Faux Fern Plant In Minimal White Finish Iron Stand Artificial Succulent Decor 12 x 56 x 12 cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Fiori Faux Fern In White Cement Effect Pot With Iron Stand, Mid-Century Indoor Plant Decoration

1-3 working days
£47.49
Delivery from £6.00
Premier Housewares Fern With White Cement and Iron Pot Natural-Looking Faux Fern Plant In Minimal White Finish Iron Stand Artificial Succulent Decor 12 x 56 x 12 cm

Cheapest offer

Natural beauty: The Premier Housewares Fern with White Cement and Iron Pot brings the charm of a lush green faux fern plant to your decor. Minimalist elegance: This arrangement features a white cement effect pot paired with a minimal white finish iron stand, offering a modern and clean aesthetic. Mid-century style: The three-legged iron stand is designed in a classic mid-century style, adding a touch of timeless elegance to your space. Lifelike appearance: The faux fern plant boasts lush green, feathered leaves that closely resemble real ferns, adding a natural accent to your decor. Compact and versatile: Measuring 12 cm in length, 56 cm in height, and 12 cm in width, this arrangement fits perfectly in various spaces while adding a touch of botanical charm
£39.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

INTERIORS by Premier Small Nickel Stripe Lantern - Stainless Steel & Black, Stainless Steel
£37.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
INTERIORS by Premier Bradbury Desk - Dark Oak
£140.00
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Black Velvet Bar Stool With Gold Frame, Luxury Black And Gold Stool For Bars, Modern Velvet Bar Stool
£262.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
INTERIORS by Premier Large Nickel Stripe Lantern - Stainless Steel & Black, Stainless Steel
£37.99
Go to shop
currys.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Laxton Light Yellow Desk
£54.49
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00