Interiors By Premier Floor Lamp - Copper, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£90.99
Delivery from £3.95

Calle Copper Floor Lamp - Gold

3-5 working days
£92.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Copper Floor Lamp With Curved Stem, Arched Floor Lamp With Marble Base, Statement Copper Standing Lamp

1-3 working days
£92.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Copper Floor Lamp - Size: 74 x 24 x 143cm - Gold - Wilko

2-4 working days
£94.00
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Calle Copper Floor Lamp

2-3 days
£98.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Copper Floor Lamp With Curved Stem, Arched Floor Lamp With Marble Base, Statement Copper Standing Lamp in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£100.49

Interiors by PH Calle Floor Lamp, none

2 to 4 days
£105.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors By Premier Floor Lamp - Copper, Brown

Cheapest offer

This floor lamp looks great placed in a corner or adjacent to a sofa or armchair. Its bowed stem suspends a rounded lamp head which directs the light downwards, ideal for producing a direct, zoned pool of light. Made from strong metal, its copper finish brings a touch of metallic warmth to its surroundings. Specifications Colour: Copper Length of guarantee: 12 months Graceful design Gently arcing stem Warm copper finish Weight: 6kg Dimensions: H143 x W74 x D24cm #html-body [data-pb-style="60FF6AB14F978"]{justify-content: flex-start; display: flex; flex-direction: column; background-position: left top; background-size: cover; background-repeat: no-repeat; background-attachment: scroll; border-style: none; border-width: 1px; border-radius: 0px; margin: 0px; padding: 0px;}#html-body [data-pb-style="60FF6AB14F992"]{border-style: none; border-width: 1px; border-radius: 0px; margin: 0px; padding: 0px;}
£90.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk