Interiors by Premier Glitzy Rectangular Wall Mirror One Size Silver

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£103.99
Delivery from £9.99

Orsina Glitzy Rectangular Wall Mirror

1-3 working days
£105.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Glitzy Rectangular Wall Mirror in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£114.99

Premier Housewares Glitzy Rectangular Wall Mirror - Silver

2-3 days
£118.99
Free Delivery

Glitzy Rectangular Wall Mirror

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.17
Delivery from £5.85
Interiors by Premier Glitzy Rectangular Wall Mirror One Size Silver

Cheapest offer

The frame of this contemporary mirror is comprised of a series of reflective rectangular tiles. Cut to an angle at specific points, and varying in length, they combine to produce an interesting visual effect. A slim glass frame surrounds the central mirror. Display it landscape or portrait above a hallway console table.
£103.99
3-7 working days
studio.co.uk

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Adria 3 Bottle Branch Wine Rack
£26.39
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Naomi Glass Base Silver/Black H:47cm
£34.99
Compare 2 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Luke Glass Base Grey H:65cm
£38.39
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Luke Glass Base Black H:65cm
£38.39
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery