Interiors by Premier Goa Brown Rattan Hanging Chair

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£245.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Luxurious Brown Rattan Hanging Chair, Versatile Lounge Chair, Sturdy Bedroom Chair, Modern Garden Chair

1-3 working days
£253.99
Free Delivery

Luxurious Brown Rattan Hanging Chair, Versatile Lounge Chair, Sturdy Bedroom Chair, Modern Garden Chair

2-3 days
£280.99
Free Delivery

Goa Brown Rattan Hanging Chair - Grey

3-5 working days
£285.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Luxurious Brown Rattan Hanging Chair, Versatile Lounge Chair, Sturdy Bedroom Chair, Modern Garden Chair Orsina Brown

3-5 working days
£454.99

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Goa Brown Rattan Hanging Chair

Cheapest offer

This large brown hanging chair with grey cushion will be a striking focal point in an indoor living area. Position outside in summer months and enjoy the gentle swinging motion in the sun. Features: Rattan frame Brown colour Weather resistant Easy to clean Spacious seat Specifications: Dimensions: H:6 x W:106 x D:106 cm Weight: 24.4 kg Colour: Brown, Grey Model Number: 2406046
£245.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk