Interiors by Premier Gold Sequin Large Seagrass Basket

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£14.16
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Gold Sequin Large Seagrass Basket

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Gold Sequin and Natural Large Seagrass Basket - Size: 40 x 40 x 37cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £5.99

Orsina Gold Sequin Large Seagrass Basket Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£31.49

Premier Housewares Gold Sequin Large Seagrass Basket

2-3 days
£33.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Seagrass Basket Natural Top / Gold Sequin - Large, Gold

3 to 5 days
£35.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seagrass Basket Natural Top Large, none

2 to 4 days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Gold Sequin Large Seagrass Basket

Cheapest offer

Elevate your home storage with the Interiors by Premier Gold Sequin Large Seagrass Basket-a perfect blend of sustainable functionality and stylish design. Crafted from eco-friendly seagrass, this woven basket maintains a neutral, natural tone for an organic look that seamlessly complements any décor. The spacious design, measuring 37 cm in height and 40 cm in both width and length, offers ample space for storing a variety of household items, from blankets to magazines and more. Loop handles are thoughtfully integrated on either side, matching the basket’s natural finish and providing comfortable and easy carrying for effortless mobility around your home.Adding a touch of elegance, the base of this basket features shimmering gold sequins. The reflective embellishments pair beautifully with the light-colored seagrass, infusing your space with a dash of glamour while maintaining understated sophistication. This gold sequin base not only stands out as a decorative accent but also ensures t
£14.16
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk