Interiors by Premier Gold Sequin Medium Seagrass Basket

Used Offers from

Interiors by Premier Gold Sequin Medium Seagrass Basket

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£11.98
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Gold Sequin Medium Seagrass Basket

1-3 working days
£23.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Gold Sequin Medium Seagrass Basket - Size: 35 x 35 x 32cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£27.00
Delivery from £5.99

Orsina Black & Silver Medium Seagrass Basket, Decorative Seagrass Box, Stylish Storage Basket For Home, Or Closet in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£27.99

Premier Housewares Gold Sequin Medium Seagrass Basket

2-3 days
£30.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Seagrass Basket Natural Top / Gold Sequin - Medium, Gold

3 to 5 days
£33.99
Delivery from £3.95

Seagrass Basket Natural Top Medium, Gold

2 to 4 days
£36.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Gold Sequin Medium Seagrass Basket

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of understated glamour to your home organisation with the Interiors by Premier Gold Sequin Medium Seagrass Basket. Expertly handwoven from sustainable seagrass, this medium-sized basket combines natural, lightweight durability with a refined decorative touch. Its neutral, organic body effortlessly complements any interior style, while the elegant gold sequin base introduces a subtle, reflective accent perfect for display.Ideal for use in your living room, bedroom, or bathroom, this versatile basket is perfect for storing throws, magazines, toys, accessories, or towels. The integrated loop handles ensure easy portability, and the sturdy woven construction helps it maintain its shape. Designed to function as both practical storage and a decorative object, it fits neatly on shelves or beside furniture. For care, clean with a dry or slightly damp cloth and avoid excessive moisture. Dimensions: H32 x W35 x L35 cm.
£11.98
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk