Interiors by Premier Gold Sequin Small Seagrass Basket

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£11.25
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Gold Sequin Small Seagrass Basket

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Seagrass Basket Natural Top / Gold Sequin - Small, Gold

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Black & Silver Seagrass Storage Basket, Decorative Organizer With Handles, Small Seagrass Storage Basket in Gold Orsina Gold

3-5 working days
£26.99

Seagrass Basket Natural Top Small, Gold

2 to 4 days
£28.99
Delivery from £4.95

Premier Housewares Gold Sequin Small Seagrass Basket

2-3 days
£29.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Gold Sequin Small Seagrass Basket

Cheapest offer

Add a touch of glam and eco-friendly style to your home with the Interiors by Premier Gold Sequin Small Seagrass Basket. Crafted from sustainable seagrass, this basket showcases a beautiful natural-tone finish that easily complements a wide range of interior décor styles. The base features eye-catching gold sequin detailing, elevating the look with a chic and luxurious accent that stands out in any room.Designed with practicality and versatility in mind, its compact size (H28 x W30 x L30 cm) makes it ideal for storing small household items, cosmetics, or accessories, keeping spaces organized and clutter-free. Loop handles on both sides ensure easy carrying and effortless placement wherever you need extra storage. At only 0.3 kg, the basket remains lightweight while offering ample space for essentials.Perfect for bedrooms, bathrooms, living rooms, or entryways, it combines decorative appeal with functional storage. To maintain its quality, avoid exposing the basket to excessive moisture
£11.25
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.