Stockholm Small Grey Velvet Rocking Chair - Grey

interiors by Premier Grey Velvet Desk Rocking Chair

Used Offers from

Stockholm Small Grey Velvet Rocking Chair - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£105.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Small Velvet Rocking Chair, Versatile Velvet Desk Chair, Backrest Velvet Armchair, Accent Armchair in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£107.99

Orsina Small Grey Velvet Rocking Chair, Versatile Velvet Desk Chair, Backrest Velvet Armchair, Accent Armchair

1-3 working days
£139.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stockholm Small Grey Velvet Rocking Chair - Grey

Cheapest offer

Comfort doesn't equal unaesthetic, especially in the case of the small Stockholm rocking chair. Smooth grey velvet covers the comfy seat which sits on top of black metal legs and natural beechwood rocker rails.
£105.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk