Helia 3 Seat Olive Velvet Sofa - Green

interiors by Premier Helia Olive Velvet Sofa

Used Offers from

Helia 3 Seat Olive Velvet Sofa - Green

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£882.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Refined 3 Seat Grey Velvet Sofa, Velvet Upholstered Mid Century Sofa, Contemporary Sofa For Livingroom in Green Orsina Green

3-5 working days
£961.49

Orsina Refined 3 Seat Olive Velvet Sofa, Velvet Upholstered Mid Century Sofa, Contemporary Sofa For Livingroom

1-3 working days
£1,135.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Helia 3 Seat Olive Velvet Sofa - Green

Cheapest offer

This densely foam-padded sofa is upholstered skilfully in sumptuous olive velvet upholstery. Boasting a button-tufted detail on the back, the bolster pillows offer comfort, while the slanted oak legs in the black finish add stability to the frame.
£882.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk