Premier Housewares White Planter Modern Geometric Stoneware for Stylish Indoor Gardening Larger Planters For Outdoor Plants Indoor Planter 15 x 20x 15

Interiors by Premier Indoor Planter Fia Ceramic White

Used Offers from

Interiors by Premier Indoor Planter Fia Ceramic White

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£7.84
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares White Planter Modern Geometric Stoneware for Stylish Indoor Gardening Larger Planters For Outdoor Plants Indoor Planter 15 x 20x 15

Cheapest Price
Available to ship in 1-2 days. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£7.84
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Lightweight White Planter, Durable Ceramic Construction Outdoor Pot, Cylindrical Design Flower Planter

1-3 working days
£18.99
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors by PH Fia White Planter, White

3 to 5 days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fia White Planter - White

3-5 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares White Fia Ceramic Planter Medium - Size: 15 x 15 x 20cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£20.99
Delivery from £5.99

Premier Housewares White Planter Modern Geometric Stoneware for Stylish Indoor Gardening Larger Planters For Outdoor Plants Indoor Planter 15 x 20x 15

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.25
Free Delivery

Orsina Lightweight Planter, Durable Ceramic Construction Outdoor Pot, Cylindrical Design Flower Planter in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£21.99

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares White Planter Modern Geometric Stoneware for Stylish Indoor Gardening Larger Planters For Outdoor Plants Indoor Planter 15 x 20x 15

Cheapest offer

Elevate your indoor gardening game with our White Planter, a chic addition to any space. Crafted from high-quality stoneware, this planter boasts a contemporary geometric design in a crisp white finish. Its spacious interior provides ample room for your favorite botanical beauties to flourish. The tapered body and sturdy round base ensure stability and a touch of modern elegance to your decor. Dimensions: 15 inches in depth, 20 inches in height, and 15 inches in width - the perfect size for your greenery.
£7.84
amazon.co.uk