Interiors by Premier Java Grey And White Natural Rattan Curved Chair

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£274.99
Delivery from £3.95

Manado Black Natural Rattan Chair - White

3-5 working days
£303.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Grey And White High Back Rattan Peakcock Chair, Rattan Arm Chair, Rattan Patio Chair For Home, Garden

1-3 working days
£304.49
Free Delivery

Orsina High Back Rattan Peakcock Chair in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£392.99

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Java Grey And White Natural Rattan Curved Chair

Cheapest offer

Intricately woven from renewable natural rattan, this chair?s high back gently expands to create a peacock design complemented with curved arms. The flat, comfortable seat rests on an inverted bowl base to complete the decorative aesthetic. Features: Renewable rattan Rustic texture Open and airy design Symmetrical pattern Boho Specifications: Dimensions: H:143 x W:90 x D:73 cm Weight: 10.0 kg Colour: White, Grey Model Number: 5528644
£274.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk