Interiors by Premier Maka Natural Croco Rattan Stool, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Maka Natural Croco Rattan Stool - Brown

3-5 working days
£53.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Maka Natural Croco Rattan Stool

1-3 working days
£53.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Maka Natural Brown Rattan Stool

2-3 days
£57.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Intricately Barrel Design Natural Croco Rattan Stool, Compact Outdoor Stool, Versatile Lightweight Stool in Brown Orsina Brown

3-5 working days
£57.99

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Maka Natural Croco Rattan Stool, Brown

Cheapest offer

Handcrafted from natural rattan, this stool has intricately woven to form a barrel design. Natural in colour and material, this stool is best styled in a boho inspired interior with other natural materials. Features: Natural rattan Intricately woven design Boho inspired style Barrel design Natural living Specifications: Dimensions: H:45 x W:36 x D:36 cm Weight: 2.7 kg Colour: Brown Model Number: 2405953
£49.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk