Interiors by Premier Modern Lotion Dispenser, Glass Lotion Pump Dispenser With Brass Nozzle, Hand Cream Bottle, Soap Dispenser

Used Offers from

Interiors by Premier Modern Lotion Dispenser, Glass Lotion Pump Dispenser With Brass Nozzle, Hand Cream Bottle, Soap Dispenser

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£7.20
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Modern Soap Dispenser, Glass Soap Pump Dispenser With Brass Nozzle, Hand Cream Bottle, Soap Dispenser

1-3 working days
£17.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Ticino Louvre Lotion Dispenser

10-15 days
£19.89
Free Delivery

Orsina Modern Lotion Dispenser, Glass Lotion Pump Dispenser With Brass Nozzle, Hand Cream Bottle, Soap Dispenser in Clear Orsina Clear

3-5 working days
£20.99

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Modern Lotion Dispenser, Glass Lotion Pump Dispenser With Brass Nozzle, Hand Cream Bottle, Soap Dispenser

Cheapest offer

Elevate your daily ritual with the Interiors by Premier Modern Lotion Dispenser, an exquisite fusion of minimalist design and practical utility. Expertly crafted from thick, transparent glass with a beautifully faceted body, this dispenser catches and refracts light for a brilliant, crystal-like aesthetic. The polished brass-finished pump nozzle provides a striking metallic accent and delivers a smooth, controlled amount of product with each press.Designed for superior function, its wide opening allows for quick, mess-free refills of your favorite liquid hand soap, lotion, or sanitizer. The sturdy glass construction ensures durability and its versatile design organizes essentials at the bathroom vanity, kitchen sink, or guest washroom, reducing countertop clutter. The transparent glass elegantly showcases the contents inside, seamlessly coordinating with other décor.This statement piece of functional decor, measuring L9.0 x W9.0 x H18.0 cm, is easy to clean and represents the perfect b
£7.20
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk