Interiors by Premier Office Chair Bloomberg Faux Leather Black

Used Offers from

Interiors by Premier Office Chair Bloomberg Faux Leather Black

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£53.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Comfortable Black Home Office Chair, Ergonomic Work From Home Chair, Movable Ergonomic Chair For House Office

1-3 working days
£85.49
Free Delivery

Bloomberg Black Home Office Chair - Black

3-5 working days
£94.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Ergonomic Grey Home Office Chair, Comfortable Design Work From Home Chair, Movable Chair For Bedroom in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£102.49

Premier Housewares Bloomberg Black Leather Chair

2-3 days
£105.49
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Black Leather Chair With Castors Rotation And Adjustable Height Rolling Frame Contemporary Style Chairs For Living Room/Bedroom 61 x 90 x 51

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£108.12
Free Delivery

Interiors by PH Leather Effect Office Chair, Black

2 to 4 days
£130.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Office Chair Bloomberg Faux Leather Black

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your workspace with the Interiors by Premier Office Chair Bloomberg Faux Leather Black-crafted to deliver both contemporary style and ergonomic comfort for today’s professionals. Boasting a mid-century modern silhouette with clean lines, this chair is the ideal combination of aesthetic appeal and practical function, seamlessly fitting into home offices, studios, or creative corners.Designed for long hours of productivity, the chair features an ergonomically curved, low-back seat in premium black faux leather, promoting healthy posture and lasting comfort. Effortlessly adjust your sitting position with the pneumatic height adjustment lever, ensuring perfect alignment with any desk for improved focus and support. The 360-degree swivel base paired with smooth-gliding castor wheels provides quiet, stable mobility, allowing you to move freely between tasks without leaving your seat-ideal for multitasking in dynamic work environments.Constructed with a durable chrome metal base, this
£53.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk