Interiors by Premier Office Chair with Arms Brent High Back Faux Leather Black/Chrome

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£74.80
Free Delivery

Brent Black High Back Home Office Chair - Black

3-5 working days
£105.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Ergonomic Black High Back Home Office Chair, Comfortable Work From Home Chair, Movable Ergonomic Chair

1-3 working days
£124.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Ergonomic Black High Back Home Office Chair, Comfortable Work From Home Chair, Movable Ergonomic Chair Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£135.49

Premier Housewares Brent High Back Home Office Chair, Black

2 to 4 days
£183.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Office Chair with Arms Brent High Back Faux Leather Black/Chrome

Cheapest offer

Elevate your home office with the Interiors by Premier Brent High Back Office Chair in sleek black faux leather and chrome. This premium chair blends executive style with ergonomic design, making it an essential addition to any modern or traditional workspace. The one-piece molded seat, paired with refined horizontal stitching, offers a clean, contemporary silhouette while providing optimal posture support for long workdays.Enjoy superior comfort with a high backrest that encourages a healthy sitting position, helping reduce shoulder and spine strain during meetings, focused tasks, or creative sessions. The durable chrome base enhances both stability and sophistication, while smooth-rolling caster wheels ensure effortless mobility on any floor type. With its 360° swivel mechanism, you can easily turn and multitask without missing a beat.Compact yet robust, this chair’s dimensions (H118 x D67 x W55 cm) make it a smart solution for smaller spaces or shared offices, delivering full ergono
£74.80
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk