Interiors by Premier Office Chair with Arms Brent Low Back Faux Leather Black

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£40.80
Free Delivery

Brent Black Small Home Office Chair - Black

3-5 working days
£62.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Comfortable Black Small Home Office Chair, Ergonomic Work From Home Chair, Movable Ergonomic Office Chair

1-3 working days
£78.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Comfortable Black Small Home Office Chair, Ergonomic Work From Home Chair, Movable Ergonomic Office Chair Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£83.49

Premier Housewares Brent Small Home Office Chair, Black

2 to 4 days
£125.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Office Chair with Arms Brent Low Back Faux Leather Black

Cheapest offer

Elevate your workspace with the Interiors by Premier Office Chair with Arms Brent Low Back Faux Leather in Black-a modern solution tailored for compact home offices and study areas. Thoughtfully engineered for both form and function, this ergonomic chair features a mid-back design that encourages healthy posture while maintaining a streamlined footprint, making it ideal for smaller rooms or bustling work corners. The smooth black faux leather upholstery paired with generous cushioning on both the seat and backrest delivers enduring comfort during extended periods of productivity, whether for work, study, or meetings.Supporting your upper body with comfortable armrests, the chair helps minimize fatigue and strain during long sessions, ensuring every sitting experience is as relaxing as it is productive. Its stylish silhouette, accented by a sturdy black base and chrome detailing, seamlessly adapts to a variety of interior aesthetics, from contemporary to classic. The 360-degree swivel b
£40.80
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk