Interiors by Premier Office Chair with Arms Brent Low Back Faux Leather Black/Chrome

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£42.20
Free Delivery

Brent Black Leather Effect And Chrome Home Office Chair - Black

3-5 working days
£90.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Comfortable Black Leather Effect And Chrome Home Office Chair, Ergonomic Work From Home Chair, Movable Chair

1-3 working days
£105.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Comfortable Black Leather Effect & Chrome Home Office Chair, Ergonomic Work From Home Chair, Movable Chair Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£114.99

Premier Housewares Brent Black Leather Effect And Chrome Home Office Chair, Black

2 to 4 days
£185.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Office Chair with Arms Brent Low Back Faux Leather Black/Chrome

Cheapest offer

Upgrade your home workspace with the Interiors by Premier Office Chair with Arms Brent Low Back in Black Faux Leather and Chrome. This executive-style office chair blends sophisticated aesthetics with everyday comfort to meet the demands of modern home offices. The black leather effect upholstery, accentuated by horizontal stitched detailing, provides a sleek professional look that complements any décor. Foam-padded cushioning supports your back and seat, ensuring comfort during long meetings or work sessions.Designed for ergonomic support, the chair features generously padded armrests to reduce shoulder and arm fatigue. The height-adjustable seat adapts to different desk setups for optimal posture, and the chrome base with smooth-rolling caster wheels lets you swivel 360 degrees and glide effortlessly between tasks. Strong and sturdy, the chrome construction supports up to 120kg, promising durability without sacrificing style.Compact and practical, its low-maintenance surface is easy
£42.20
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk