Opus Woven Rope 2 Seater Sofa with Grey Cushions - Grey

interiors by Premier Opus 2 Seat Rope Sofa

Opus Woven Rope 2 Seater Sofa with Grey Cushions - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£1,003.99
Delivery from £3.95

Fifty Five South Opus 2 Seat Rope Sofa

3 to 5 days
£1,111.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina 2 Seat Rope Sofa, Sustainable Rope Garden Sofa, Easy To Clean Grey Outdoor Sofa, Back & Armrest Rope Sofa

1-3 working days
£1,322.99
Free Delivery

Orsina 2 Seat Rope Sofa, Rope Garden Sofa, Easy to Clean Grey Outdoor Sofa, Back & Armrest Rope Sofa Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£1,469.99

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Opus Woven Rope 2 Seater Sofa with Grey Cushions - Grey

Cheapest offer

The Opus sofa adds texture and form to scandi interior settings. A thick grey upholstered seat is complemented by four matching scatter cushions. Its legs are made from textured and sustainable eucalyptus wood.
£1,003.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk