Interiors By Premier Pendant Light - Metal/Wood and Black, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£49.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Black Metal and Wood Pendant Light - Size: 30 x 30 x 120cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£50.00
Delivery from £5.99

Blayne Black Metal And Wood Pendant Light - Black

3-5 working days
£50.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Unique Black Conical Pendant Light With Natural Wood Crown, Sleek Metal Hanging Lamp, Modern Pendant Light

1-3 working days
£51.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Unique Black Conical Pendant Light With Natural Wood Crown, Sleek Metal Hanging Lamp, Modern Pendant Light Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£54.99

Interiors by PH Blayne Pendant Light, none

2 to 4 days
£56.99
Delivery from £4.95

Premier Housewares Black Finish Pendant Light Modern Elegant Ceiling Light Chandelier 30 x 30 x 120

2-3 days
£59.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors By Premier Pendant Light - Metal/Wood and Black, Black

Cheapest offer

The shade of the pendant light is crowned with natural wood, its conical shape accentuating the shade's rounded shoulders and tapering sides. The wood's golden colour and prominent grain contrast with the metal's sleek black finish. Suspended from the ceiling by a matching black cable, this contemporary piece styles well with scandi furniture and accessories. Specifications Colour: Black Length of guarantee: 12 months Scandi design Natural wood accent Sleek black shade Weight: 1.67kg Dimensions: H120 x W30 x D30cm
£49.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk