Interiors by Premier Set Of 3 Rattan Baskets

Used Offers from

Interiors by Premier Set Of 3 Rattan Baskets

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£123.20
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Rattan Baskets/Black and White Seagrass Baskets Pack of 3/ Handcrafted Rattan Baskets W44 x D44 x H32cm/ Handwoven Baskets

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£153.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Sturdy Set Of 3 Rattan Baskets, Wicker Storage Baskets, Laundry, Or Washing Bins, Ideal Decorative Hampers

1-3 working days
£153.99
Free Delivery

Interiors by PH Set of 3 Rattan Baskets, White

3 to 5 days
£157.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Sturdy Set Of 3 Rattan Baskets, Wicker Storage Baskets, Laundry, or Washing Bins, Ideal Decorative Hampers in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£166.99

Premier Housewares Arles Set of 3 Rattan Baskets

2-3 days
£180.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Set Of 3 Rattan Baskets

Cheapest offer

Elevate your home organization with the Interiors by Premier Set Of 3 Rattan Baskets. Expertly handcrafted from sustainable, eco-friendly rattan, these baskets feature a beautiful and unique intersecting arched pattern for a touch of artisanal charm. Perfect for both rustic and modern decors, they add a warm, natural accent to any room.This versatile set provides stylish storage solutions throughout your home. Use them in the bedroom for laundry or bedding, in the living room for throws and magazines, or in a nursery to neatly organize toys. Each basket is thoughtfully lined with a soft, removable fabric that protects your belongings and makes cleaning a simple task. The breathable rattan construction helps to minimize odors, keeping your stored items fresher.Measuring 32 cm x 44 cm x 44 cm, these sturdy, non-foldable baskets are as durable as they are beautiful, offering a perfect blend of form and function for your everyday storage needs.
£123.20
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk