Interiors by Premier Set Of Five Black And White Woven Storage Baskets

Used Offers from

Interiors by Premier Set Of Five Black And White Woven Storage Baskets

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£25.33
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Black/white Woven Storage Baskets

1-3 working days
£34.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares 5-Piece Interlocking Basket, Polypropylene, Black

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.99
7.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Set of 5 Woven Storage Baskets - Black & White

3 to 5 days
£38.99
Delivery from £3.95

Premier Housewares Black and White Woven Storage Basket 5 Pack - Size: 20 x 13 x 14/32 x 22 x 15/35 x 25 x 16cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£39.00
Delivery from £5.99

Orsina Set Of Five Black & White Woven Storage Baskets Orsina White

3-5 working days
£40.99

Premier Housewares Black/White Woven Storage Baskets

2-3 days
£43.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Set Of Five Black And White Woven Storage Baskets

Cheapest offer

Elevate your home organization with the Interiors by Premier Set of Five Black and White Woven Storage Baskets. This versatile collection features five coordinating rectangular baskets in varying sizes, perfect for decluttering any room from the living area to the bathroom. Each basket is intricately handwoven from durable, lightweight polypropylene, showcasing a modern and striking zigzag pattern in chic black and cream hues.The practical design is as strong as it is stylish, offering a resilient solution for storing toys, clothing, accessories, and household essentials. Their robust construction ensures long-lasting use while remaining easy to carry and reposition. Maintenance is simple-just wipe clean with a soft cloth. Add a touch of decorative practicality to your shelves, closets, or countertops with this elegant and functional storage set.
£25.33
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk