Interiors by Premier Set Of Three Natural And Black Baskets.

Used Offers from

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£12.32
Delivery from £3.99

Premier Housewares Natural and Black Round Seagrass Basket 3 Pack - Size: 18 x 22 x 22cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £5.99

Orsina Set Of Three Natural And Black Baskets

1-3 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Lidi Set Of Three Natural & Black Baskets Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£28.49

Premier Housewares Set of Three Natural and Black Baskets

2-3 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Elevate your home organization with the Interiors by Premier Set of Three Natural and Black Baskets. Expertly handwoven from natural seagrass, these round storage baskets infuse any room with rustic warmth and coastal charm. The elegant nesting design allows you to stack the baskets together for convenient, space-saving storage when not in use.Each basket features a distinctive open top accented in sleek black, enhancing the natural aesthetic with a modern touch. Perfect for stashing away laundry, storing blankets, or organizing household essentials, these baskets combine practical utility with stylish décor. The textured seagrass construction adds a touch of organic beauty to your space.To preserve the integrity of the natural material, avoid excessive moisture and clean with a dry or slightly damp cloth as needed. With dimensions of H18cm x W22cm x L22cm and a total set weight of 0.43kg, this set offers a beautiful and functional solution for your home storage needs.
£12.32
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk