Interiors by Premier Set Of Three Oval Straw Baskets

Used Offers from

Interiors by Premier Set Of Three Oval Straw Baskets

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£18.59
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Set Of Three Oval Straw Baskets

1-3 working days
£32.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Oval Straw Baskets 3 Pack - Size: 25 x 45 x 32cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£35.99
Delivery from £5.99

Interiors by PH Set of Three Oval Straw Baskets, Brown

3 to 5 days
£36.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Lidi Set Of Three Oval Straw Baskets in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£38.49

Premier Housewares Set of Three Oval Straw Baskets

2-3 days
£41.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Set Of Three Oval Straw Baskets

Cheapest offer

Elevate your home organization with the Interiors by Premier Set Of Three Oval Straw Baskets. Handwoven from natural straw, these beautiful baskets boast a rustic and durable construction, perfectly accented with chic black and white twisted seagrass details for a contemporary boho-inspired look.Each basket is designed for both form and function. The stylish cutout handles ensure easy carrying and portability, allowing you to move them effortlessly from room to room. Perfect for storing everything from cozy throws and magazines to bathroom essentials and children's toys, they help declutter your space while adding a touch of artisanal charm.With dimensions of H25 x W45 x L32 cm, this versatile set offers practical storage solutions. Maintain their beauty by avoiding excessive moisture; simply wipe clean with a dry or slightly damp cloth. Add a blend of natural texture and modern style to your living room, bedroom, or bathroom with these elegant, handcrafted baskets.
£18.59
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk