Premier Houseware Set Of Two Square Eco-friendly Seagrass Baskets/Rustic Charm Picnic Blanket Basket/Hamper Baskets For Gifts/Woven Pattern Gift Basket/Wicker Basket Dimensions W20 x D20 x H18cm.

Interiors by Premier Set Of Two Square Seagrass Baskets

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£10.97
Delivery from £3.99

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.97
Delivery from £4.49

Orsina Set Of Two Square Seagrass Baskets

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Natural and Black Square Seagrass Basket 2 Pack - Size: 18 x 24 x 24cm - Brown - Wilko

2-4 working days
£25.00
Delivery from £5.99

Interiors by PH Set of Two Square Seagrass Baskets, Brown

3 to 5 days
£25.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Lidi Set Of Two Square Seagrass Baskets in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£26.49

Premier Housewares Set of Two Square Seagrass Baskets

2-3 days
£28.99
Free Delivery

Set of Two Square Seagrass Baskets, Brown

2 to 4 days
£29.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery

Cheapest offer

Woven pattern, decorative weave pattern made of durable seagrass ribbon. Tightly woven built-in two colors which make it look attractive. Eco-friendly seagrass, woven with water hyacinth, eco-friendly natural material, and each piece is handwoven of natural fibers with expressive weaving. Rustic charm, fits in perfectly with any lodge, cabin, or rustic decor theme. Seagrass baskets are more than just storage space but add style and a touch of the outdoors to your home. Loop handles, transports easily to any area - larger baskets have built-in handles for easy access, lifting, and transporting - lightweight and portable. Dimensions, these baskets have the dimensions of W20 x D20 x H18cm, making them lightweight and portable.
£10.97
amazon.co.uk