Interiors by Premier Side Table Depok Round Rattan/Black

Used Offers from

Interiors by Premier Side Table Depok Round Rattan/Black

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£33.60
Free Delivery

Interiors by PH Side Table With Cross Legs, Black

3 to 5 days
£61.99
Delivery from £3.95

Depok Rattan Side Table With Metal Legs - Black

3-5 working days
£62.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Natural Sleek Side Table With Cross Legs, Hand Woven Square Webbed Table, Rattan Top Wooden Lounge Table

1-3 working days
£63.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Natural Sleek Side Table With Cross Legs, Hand Woven Square Webbed Table, Rattan Top Wooden Lounge Table Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£68.49

Premier Housewares Side Table With Cross Legs, Black

2 to 4 days
£87.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Side Table Depok Round Rattan/Black

Cheapest offer

Bring a touch of timeless sophistication to your living space with the Interiors by Premier Side Table Depok Round Rattan/Black. Created by Interiors by Premier, this stunning side table combines classic charm with contemporary design, making it a versatile addition to any living room décor. Expertly crafted, the table features a natural rattan top with exquisite hand-woven square webbing, infusing your home with warmth, texture, and organic beauty. The sturdy black metal cross base not only offers robust support but also brings a sleek, minimalist flair that perfectly balances the natural feel of the rattan surface.Measuring H55 x L50 x W50cm and weighing just 2.95kg, this compact yet statement-making piece is easy to move and rearrange, making it ideal for both cozy apartments and spacious homes. Whether you use it to display decorative items, serve refreshments to guests, or simply as a convenient surface for everyday living, its versatile functionality adapts effortlessly to your n
£33.60
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk