Interiors by Premier Side Table Pali Round Mango Wood Top Black/Natural

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Orsina Wooden Side Table With Black Open Frame, Cage Dersign End Table, Sturdy Iron Cage Bedside Table

1-3 working days
£197.49
Free Delivery

Pali Wooden Top Side Table - Black

3-5 working days
£217.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Wooden Side Table with Black Open Frame, Cage Dersign End Table, Sturdy Iron Cage Bedside Table Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£237.49

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Side Table Pali Round Mango Wood Top Black/Natural

Cheapest offer

Transform your living space with the Pali Round Side Table from Interiors by Premier-a blend of contemporary style and practical design that elevates any room. Featuring a sleek, natural-finish mango wood top, this side table exudes warmth while assuring lasting durability. The table’s robust construction combines 30% mango wood and 70% high-quality iron, resulting in a sturdy piece that stands up to everyday use.The standout black metal cage base offers not just exceptional stability but also a striking minimalist aesthetic, turning this table into a captivating focal point for your living room or bedroom. With generous yet balanced dimensions of H41 x L61 x W61 cm and a solid 7.9 kg weight, it’s versatile enough to serve as a bedside companion or an accent table beside your sofa-perfect for holding books, beverages, or nighttime essentials.Enjoy hassle-free maintenance by simply wiping the surface with a damp cloth, keeping the natural wood finish pristine without effort. Arriving fu
£100.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk