Premier Housewares New England 5-Drawer Chest, Wood, White

Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 5 Drawer White

Used Offers from

Premier Housewares New England 5-Drawer Chest, Wood, White

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£49.59
Free Delivery

Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 5 Drawer White

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£49.59
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares New England White Mdf 5 Drawers Chest

2-3 days
£108.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Modern Design White Mdf 5 Drawers Chest, Compact Chest Of Drawers For Livingroom, Minimalist Storage Chest

1-3 working days
£110.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Modern Design White Mdf 5 Drawers Chest, Compact Chest Of Drawers For Livingroom, Minimalist Storage Chest Orsina White

3-5 working days
£110.49

New England Bathroom 5 Drawer Chest White

2-5 working days
£139.00

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Premier Housewares New England 5-Drawer Chest, Wood, White

Cheapest offer

The New England 5 drawer chest provides your room with a rustic storage solution Made from Paulownia wood, which is known for its lightweight yet robust nature The sturdy chest has 5 equal sized drawers that will give you ample storage for household and personal items Care instructions: Dust with dry cloth Height 84 x Width 35 x Depth 28 cm
£49.59
amazon.co.uk