Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Vermont 1 Drawer 2 Baskets Grey/Natural

Used Offers from

Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Vermont 1 Drawer 2 Baskets Grey/Natural

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£43.20
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Interiors By Premier Rustic Style One Drawer Two Baskets Cabinet, Compact Design Display Cabinet, Spacious Side Cabinet

1-3 working days
£91.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Rustic Style One Drawer Two Baskets Cabinet, Compact Design Display Cabinet, Spacious Side Cabinet in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£99.49

Premier Housewares Vermont One Drawer Two Baskets Cabinet

2-3 days
£101.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Vermont Cabinet with 1-Drawer and 2-Baskets, Wood, Grey

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£140.99
Free Delivery

Premier Housewares Vermont 1 Drawer Cabinet with 2 Baskets, Grey

2 to 4 days
£140.99
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Vermont 1 Drawer 2 Baskets Grey/Natural

Cheapest offer

Bring a touch of rustic elegance and smart organization to your home with the Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Vermont 1 Drawer 2 Baskets in Grey/Natural. Expertly crafted from durable natural wood, this versatile storage cabinet infuses any space with traditional charm and everyday practicality. With its compact size-measuring H70 x D33 x W41 cm and weighing just 5 kg-this slim unit fits seamlessly into kitchens, bathrooms, bedrooms, hallways, or living rooms, maximizing your storage without taking up excess floor space.The cabinet features a sturdy top drawer with a sleek cut-out handle, perfect for stowing away small essentials such as keys, remotes, or personal accessories. Below, two removable handwoven baskets, made from sustainable hyacinth and adorned with a decorative lattice pattern, add an eco-friendly touch and deliver easy, ventilated storage for linens, accessories, or toiletries. The eye-catching grey and natural color combination exudes a timeless country style, while
£43.20
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.