Brando Charcoal Grey Dining Chair with Oak Legs - Grey

Interiors By Premier Stylish Chair, Charcoal Upholstered Outdoor Chair For Garden, Comfortable Dining Chair For Breakfast Premier Housewares Grey One Size

Brando Charcoal Grey Dining Chair with Oak Legs - Grey

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£216.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Stylish Chair, Charcoal Upholstered Outdoor Chair For Garden, Comfortable Dining Chair For Breakfast

1-3 working days
£283.49
Free Delivery

Orsina Stylish Chair, Charcoal Upholstered Outdoor Chair For Garden, Comfortable Dining Chair For Breakfast in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£314.99

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brando Charcoal Grey Dining Chair with Oak Legs - Grey

Cheapest offer

Upholstered in charcoal fabric, this chair has an armless design with a comfortable seat complemented with a high back in foam padding. Channel detail lends texture to the other plain design, with slightly tapered oak veneer finish legs creating a touch of warmth and mid century aesthetic.
£216.49
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.