Interiors By Premier Table Lamp - Ceramic Base/White Shade, Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£137.99
Delivery from £3.95

Sirus Table Lamp with Wood And Ceramic Base - Black

3-5 working days
£141.49
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Ceramic & Wood Base Table Lamp With Cream Shade, Sculptural Lamp With Tapered Neck, Decorative Lighting

1-3 working days
£141.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Ceramic & Wood Base Table Lamp With Cream Shade, Sculptural Lamp With Tapered Neck, Decorative Lighting in Black Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£153.99

Premier Housewares Table Lamp with Wood / Ceramic Base

2-3 days
£156.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors By Premier Table Lamp - Ceramic Base/White Shade, Brown

Cheapest offer

This table lamp has a tagine-shaped base in a bold red and black finish that is sure to make an impression. The red coloured sections are made from eco-friendly rubberwood, the black middle section is reflective ceramic, creating a contrast not only in tone but also texture. Coordinate it with traveller furniture and accessories. Specifications Colour: Brass Length of guarantee: 12 months Cream linen shade Renewable rubberwood Curved neck Tagine design Weight: 3.9kg Dimensions: H67 x 38 x D38cm #html-body [data-pb-style="60FF6AB150D26"]{justify-content: flex-start; display: flex; flex-direction: column; background-position: left top; background-size: cover; background-repeat: no-repeat; background-attachment: scroll; border-style: none; border-width: 1px; border-radius: 0px; margin: 0px; padding: 0px;}#html-body [data-pb-style="60FF6AB150D35"]{border-style: none; border-width: 1px; border-radius: 0px; margin: 0px; padding: 0px;}
£137.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk