Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Lamonte Bell Marble White/Copper 24cm

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£14.00
Delivery from £3.99

Lamonte Bell Lamp with White Marble Base - White

3-5 working days
£32.99
Delivery from £3.95

Nordic Style Bell Lamp With White Marble Base, Marble Construction Of Bedside Table Light, Sleek Modern Lamp

2-3 days
£38.99
Free Delivery

Orsina Nordic Style Bell Lamp With White Marble Base, Marble Construction Of Bedside Table Light, Sleek Modern Lamp

1-3 working days
£39.49
Delivery from £6.00

Interiors by PH Lamonte Bell Lamp, White

2 to 4 days
£44.99
Delivery from £4.95

Orsina Nordic Style Bell Lamp With Marble Base, Marble Construction Of Bedside Table Light, Sleek Modern Lamp in White Orsina White

3-5 working days
£44.99

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Table Lamp Lamonte Bell Marble White/Copper 24cm

Cheapest offer

Introduce understated elegance into your modern interior with the Interiors by Premier Lamonte Bell Table Lamp. This Nordic-inspired design combines the luxurious texture of a genuine white marble base, featuring beautiful natural veining and a polished finish, with a sleek clear glass cloche for a minimalist and sophisticated look. A warm, copper-coloured bulb fitting adds a touch of metallic warmth, creating a stunning contrast against the cool marble.Perfect as an accent piece for your living room, bedroom, or office, this lamp is both functional and sculptural. The glass cloche softly diffuses the light from an E27 bulb (max 40W, not included) to create a cozy, ambient glow. Its compact dimensions (H24 × W12 × D12 cm) make it ideal for adorning side tables, nightstands, or consoles. With its harmonious proportions and refined material mix, the Lamonte Bell lamp serves as an elegant statement piece for minimalist, modern, and industrial spaces.
£14.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk