Interiors by Premier Tapered Seagrass Basket

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£6.78
Delivery from £3.99

Orsina Tapered Seagrass Basket

1-3 working days
£16.49
Delivery from £6.00

Premier Housewares Copper Finish Cross Design Wire Basket/Tapered Gift Basket/Woven Picnic Basket/Wicker Baskets For Hampers/Hamper Basket Dimensions W14 x D25 x H32cm.

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.99
Delivery from £4.49

Interiors By Ph Tapered Seagrass Basket, Natural / White

3 to 5 days
£18.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Lidi Tapered Seagrass Basket, seagrass in Natural Orsina Natural

3-5 working days
£18.99

Premier Housewares Tapered Seagrass Basket

2-3 days
£20.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Tapered Seagrass Basket

Cheapest offer

Bring practical elegance into your home with the Interiors by Premier Tapered Seagrass Basket. Expertly crafted from eco-friendly, sustainable seagrass and wicker, this stylish basket showcases a rustic woven design in a warm, natural color that seamlessly blends with any décor. The tapered silhouette adds visual interest, while integrated cut-out loop handles on each side make it easy to carry or reposition the basket wherever needed.Designed for both beauty and functionality, this versatile basket includes a removable white cotton liner and a sleek, matching lid. Store laundry, towels, bathroom essentials, toys, books, magazines, or cleaning supplies discreetly and in style. The lid helps keep contents tidy and dust-free, while the liner can be easily removed for washing, making it ideal for storing delicate items.With sturdy construction and a spacious interior (H48 x W48 x D38 cm), this basket provides practical organization for any room in the house. Its eco-friendly materials pro
£6.78
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk