Interiors by Premier TV Unit Acier Metal Grey L:150cm

Used Offers from

Interiors by Premier TV Unit Acier Metal Grey L:150cm

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Orsina Classic Two Door Grey Metal Media Unit, Industrial Livingroom Media Unit, Versatile Shelving Media Unit

1-3 working days
£168.99
Free Delivery

Interiors by PH Acier Two Door Grey Media Unit, Grey

3 to 5 days
£176.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Industrial Two Door White Metal Media Unit, Classic Livingroom Media Unit, Versatile Shelving Media Unit in Grey Orsina Grey

3-5 working days
£182.99

Acier Two Door Grey Metal Media Unit - Grey

3-5 working days
£186.99
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier TV Unit Acier Metal Grey L:150cm

Cheapest offer

Elevate your living space with the Interiors by Premier TV Unit Acier Metal Grey, a perfect harmony of style and functionality. This sophisticated media unit features a robust construction from durable grey metal, exuding a contemporary industrial charm that transforms any living room or entertainment area. Designed with meticulous attention to detail, it boasts two elegant glass doors that beautifully showcase your media essentials, while two open central shelves offer generous space for electronic devices and accessories.Thoughtful wire management is ensured with a convenient rear opening, allowing you to effortlessly organize and conceal cables for a consistently clutter-free environment. The unit measures H50 x L45 x W150cm, providing ample storage while fitting seamlessly into a range of interior spaces. Weighing 28kg, it stands firmly on sleek, sturdy feet that not only enhance its modern aesthetic but also provide reliable support for your electronics.The powder-coated grey fini
£100.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk