Interiors by Premier TV Unit Acier Metal White L:150cm

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£100.00
Free Delivery

Interiors by PH Acier Two Door White Media Unit, White

3 to 5 days
£176.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Industrial Two Door White Metal Media Unit, Classic Livingroom Media Unit, Versatile Shelving Media Unit Orsina White

3-5 working days
£182.99

Acier Two Door White Metal Media Unit - White

3-5 working days
£186.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Industrial Two Door White Metal Media Unit, Classic Livingroom Media Unit, Versatile Shelving Media Unit

1-3 working days
£187.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier TV Unit Acier Metal White L:150cm

Cheapest offer

Elevate your living room with the Interiors by Premier TV Unit in Acier Metal White, expertly crafted to blend sleek, industrial design with functional sophistication. Featuring a robust white metal construction, this media unit exudes an urban charm and promises exceptional durability. Its timeless appearance is enhanced by slender stand feet, offering both modern elegance and steadfast support for your electronics.Thoughtfully designed for maximum convenience, the unit includes two glass doors that beautifully showcase your media essentials, while two open central shelves provide ample space for electronic devices, gaming consoles, or décor. A rear opening ensures effortless cable management, helping you maintain an organized, clutter-free entertainment space.Sized perfectly at H50 x L45 x W150cm and weighing 28kg, this TV unit easily fits into living rooms or entertainment areas, complementing a range of modern interiors. Maintenance is a breeze-simply wipe it with a soft cloth to r
£100.00
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk