Interiors by Premier TV Unit Sherman Black/Rattan L:120cm

Used Offers from

Interiors by Premier TV Unit Sherman Black/Rattan L:120cm

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£57.60
Free Delivery

Sherman Black Wood and Rattan Media Unit - Black

3-5 working days
£112.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Contemporary Black Wood Media Unit, Durable MDF Constructed Modern TV Cabinet, Functional Media Unit Orsina Black

3-5 working days
£122.99

Orsina Contemporary Black Wood Media Unit, Durable Mdf Constructed Modern Tv Cabinet, Functional Media Unit

1-3 working days
£125.49
Free Delivery

Interiors by PH Black Rattan Media Unit, Black

3 to 5 days
£127.99
Delivery from £3.95

Interiors by Premier Shermam 2 Door 2 Shelf Black Wood Media Unit - Size: 120 x 38 x 52cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£128.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier TV Unit Sherman Black/Rattan L:120cm

Cheapest offer

Elevate your living space with the Interiors by Premier Sherman Black/Rattan TV Unit-a sleek fusion of style and practicality designed for modern homes. Crafted from durable wood and finished in a sophisticated black paint, this contemporary TV stand boasts a clean silhouette with rustic accents. The standout feature: natural rattan panels on the cabinet doors, which add warmth and texture, complementing minimalist, boho, or mid-century interiors effortlessly.Measuring H52 x D38 x W120 cm, the unit fits comfortably in compact corners or serves as a striking central entertainment hub. The thoughtful storage design includes two open shelves, perfect for multimedia devices, gaming consoles, or Wi-Fi routers, plus two rattan-fronted closed cabinets to discreetly organize remotes, chargers, and living room essentials, keeping clutter out of sight.Weighing just 23.70kg, the media unit is easy to position yet sturdy enough to support TVs, decor, and media gear. With its versatile storage, dur
£57.60
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk