Interiors by Premier TV Unit Sherman White/Rattan L:120cm

Cheapest Price
1-4 days
£57.60
Free Delivery

Sherman White Wood and Rattan Media Unit - White

3-5 working days
£105.49
Delivery from £3.95

Interiors by PH Rattan detail Media Unit, White

3 to 5 days
£111.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Functional White Wood Media Unit, Multi Pupose Sideboard Media Unit, Optimal Dimensions Tv Cabinets

1-3 working days
£116.49
Free Delivery

Interiors by Premier Sherman 2 Door 2 Shelf White Media Unit - Size: 120 x 38 x 52cm - Wilko

2-4 working days
£122.00
Free Delivery

Orsina Functional White Wood Media Unit, Multi Pupose Sideboard Media Unit, Optimal Dimensions TV Cabinets Orsina White

3-5 working days
£122.99

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier TV Unit Sherman White/Rattan L:120cm

Cheapest offer

Elevate your living space with the Sherman White/Rattan TV Unit from Interiors by Premier-a perfect blend of rustic charm and modern functionality. This beautifully crafted media unit features a sleek white wood finish complemented by natural rattan panel doors, bringing warmth and earthy sophistication to any living room or entertainment area.Designed with practicality in mind, the Sherman TV Unit offers two spacious open shelves and two closed shelves, providing ample storage for your media devices, remotes, and accessories. Keep your space tidy, organized, and effortlessly stylish with this versatile addition to your home.Built from sturdy wood, the unit ensures durability and stability, promising lasting performance and enduring beauty. The white paint finish not only enhances its refined look but also makes it an elegant focal point in your décor. Thanks to its thoughtful design, the unit is easy to maintain-simply wipe with a damp cloth to keep it looking pristine, without the ne
£57.60
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.