Interiors By Premier Wall Mirror Bevelled Edge, Silver

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£63.99
Delivery from £3.95

Orsina Luxe Bevelled Edge Wall Mirror, Full Size Rectangular Mirror With Mdf Back, Large Mirror For Wall Mounting

1-3 working days
£69.49
Delivery from £6.00

Orsina Luxe Bevelled Edge Wall Mirror, Full Size Rectangular Mirror with MDF Back, Large Mirror For Wall Mounting in Silver Orsina Silver

3-5 working days
£74.99

Premier Housewares Bevelled Edge Wall Mirror

2-3 days
£75.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Interiors by Premier Side Table Avantis Round Gold Finish/Mirror Top Large
£30.00
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 3 Drawer White
£42.20
Compare 3 prices
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit New England 6 Drawer White
£49.59
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors by Premier Storage Unit Portsmouth 3 Drawer White/Natural
£33.60
Go to shop
joybuy.co.uk
Free Delivery
Interiors By Premier Wall Mirror Bevelled Edge, Silver

Cheapest offer

A beautiful feature on your wall, the chic mirror will reflect light and style into your room with its clean lines border frame. With an MDF back, the mirror is durable and sturdy while the frame features sleek lines and a bevelled edge, giving the mirror a contemporary yet classical look. The wall mirror adds a touch of elegance to your bedroom, dining room, hallway or living space. The durable wall mirror can be hung portrait or landscape allowing the best use of the space that's available to you. Complementing most decors, the chic wall mirror will make a stylish and everyday use accessory in your home. Specifications Colour: Silver Some assembly required Length of guarantee: 12 months Reflect light and style Open up your room Weight: 10kg Dimensions: H90 x W60 x D2cm Striking Design #html-body [data-pb-style="60FF6AB147AA4"]{justify-content: flex-start; display: flex; flex-direction: column; background-position: left top; background-size: cover; background-repeat: no-repeat; b
£63.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk