International Marketing Management: Strategies, Concept - Hardback NEW Glowik, M

Save on used deals -54 %
Used Offers from £14.82

International Marketing Management: Strategies, Concept - Hardback NEW Glowik, M

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.91
Free Delivery

International Marketing Management by Mario Glowik, Slawomir ... - 9783486597493

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.95
Free Delivery

Mario Glowik Slawomir Smy International Marketing Manage (Hardback) (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 19 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.95
Free Delivery
International Marketing Management: Strategies, Concept - Hardback NEW Glowik, M

Cheapest offer

Subject Area: Business & Economics / Publication Name: International Marketing Management : Strategies, Concepts and Cases in Europe / Book Title: International Marketing Management: Strategies, Concepts and Case / Size: 25.4 x 17.8 x 2.7 centimetres (1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: nSgAAOSwOgdYnw41 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 176846413 / Item Length: 9.4 in / Format: Hardcover / Language: English / ISBN: 9783486597493 / ISBN-13: 9783486597493 / Item Height: 0.6 in / ISBN-10: 3486597493 / Item Width: 6.7 in / Publisher: De Gruyter / Intended Audience: College Audience / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: International Marketing Management : Strategies, Concepts and Cases in Europe by Slawomir Smyczek and Mario Glowik (2011, Hardcover) / Subject: Management / Weight: 750 grams / Pages: 338 / Publication Year: 2011 / Type: Textbook / EAN: 9783486597493 / Author: Slawomir Smyczek / Item Weight: 23.5 oz. / Number of Pages: 340 Pages
£31.91
ebay.co.uk