International Norm Disputes by Lisbeth Zimmermann, Nicole Dei... - 9780198873235

International Norm Disputes - 9780198873235

International Norm Disputes by Lisbeth Zimmermann, Nicole Dei... - 9780198873235

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.36
Free Delivery

International Norm Disputes, Zimmermann, Lisbeth,

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.96
Free Delivery

International Norm Disputes: The Link between Contestation and Norm Robustness b

Will usually delivered within 10 - 32 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.85
Free Delivery
International Norm Disputes by Lisbeth Zimmermann, Nicole Dei... - 9780198873235

Cheapest offer

Format: Hardback / Language: English / Book Title: International Norm Disputes / Author: Lisbeth Zimmermann
£87.36
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Decision-making in International Construction Arbitration
£171.00
Go to shop
Whsmith.co.uk
Free Delivery