Interphone Cellularline Type C Power Outlet Usb Silver

Cheapest Price
8-10 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

INTERPHONE - Motorcycle Tubular Handlebar Power Kit USB Type C Socket with Power Interruption - Protective Cap - Output DC 5V - 2A - Cable 170 cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.42
Free Delivery

Interphone Moto Motorcycle Motorbike Handlebar Power Supply Type C

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.51
Free Delivery
Interphone Cellularline Type C Power Outlet Usb Silver

Cheapest offer

INTERPHONE CELLULARLINE Type C USB Power Outlet | Fast, Reliable Charging for Your RideExperience the ultimate freedom of the open road without ever worrying about a dead battery again. The INTERPHONE CELLULARLINE Type C USB Power Outlet is an essential accessory for the modern rider, designed to keep your crucial electronic devices fully charged and ready for action. Whether you´re on a daily commute, a cross-country tour, or an off-road adventure, this robust power outlet ensures you remain connected, navigated, and powered up. Say goodbye to battery anxiety and hello to limitless exploration.Engineered for performance and reliability, this power outlet transforms your vehicle´s 12V system into a high-speed charging hub. It´s the perfect solution for powering smartphones, GPS navigation units, tablets, action cameras, and any other USB-C compatible device. With the increasing power demands of today´s technology, this outlet provides the fast and efficient charging you need to keep up
£15.99
8-10 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Interphone Cellularline Usb + Usb C Power Outlet Usb Silver
£17.99
Compare 4 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Interphone Handlebar Power Kit USB Type A Socket, black
£15.05
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £58.63
Hard Case Smartphone Motorcycle 6.5 Universal INTERPHONE - SMARMORPRO
£28.03
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.98
Interphone USB-A and USB-C 12V Adapter with DIN Plug Black
£26.89
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.39
Interphone Cellularline Smcrab24 Phone Support Silver
£30.17
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £58.63