Interprox Plus Interdental Brushes Orange Super Micro 6 piece, pack of 3 (3x 6 pieces)

Interprox Plus Esc Sup Micro Interd X 6

Used Offers from

Interprox Plus Interdental Brushes Orange Super Micro 6 piece, pack of 3 (3x 6 pieces)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£19.89
1.1 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Interprox Plus Interdental Brushes Orange Super Micro 6 piece, pack of 3 (3x 6 pieces)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.51
Free Delivery

Interprox Plus Interdental Brushes Orange Super Micro 6 piece, pack of 3 (3x 6 pieces)

£22.92
Free Delivery

Interprox Plus Interdental Brushes Orange Super Micro Pack of 6 (6 Packs of 6)

£36.95
1.03 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

12x Interprox Plus Interdental Brushes Orange Super Micro 6 Pack (12x Pack of 6)

£71.68
1.0 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

6 Variants from £5.60

Interprox Plus Interdental Brushes Orange Super Micro 6 piece, pack of 3 (3x 6 pieces)

Cheapest offer

For optimal care of the interdental spaces - easy to use Gracefully shaped like a periodontal probe Ready to use and hygienic - no bending or plugging required Reduces the risk of tooth decay for daily dental care Plastic-coated wire - also for cleaning implants, crowns and holders
£19.89
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk