Intex Floating Dispenser for Outdoor Swimming Pools - High-Quality Chlorine Tablet Holder (6.94106E+12)

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£6.99
Free Delivery

Intex Floating Chlorine Bromine Dispenser

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£7.00
Free Delivery

Intex 29044 PureSpa Chlorine Dispenser for Swimming Pools

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.42
Delivery from £9.35

Intex 29044 PureSpa Chlorine Dispenser Dosing For Swimming Pool

£10.44
Delivery from £8.90

Intex 29044 PureSpa Chlorine Dispenser Dosing For Swimming Pool

£10.51
Delivery from £9.35

Intex 29044 PureSpa Chlorine Dispenser Chlorine Dispenser

£10.52
Delivery from £8.90

Intex 29044 PureSpa Chlorine Dispenser Chlorine Dispenser

£10.60
Delivery from £9.35

Intex 29044 PureSpa Chlorine Dispenser Pool Dispenser

£10.68
Delivery from £9.07

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Weight 60.5 g

Packaging data

Package width 228.6 mm
Package depth 114.3 mm
Package height 63.5 mm
Package weight 60 g
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Features

Country of origin China
Floating Yes
Chlorine tablet size (max) 3.81 cm
Shape Round
Material Polypropylene (PP)
Product colour Brown
Product type Chlorine dispenser

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Intex Floating Swimming Pool Large 200g Chlorine Bromine Tablet Dispenser #29041
£10.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intex Whirlpool Spa Accessories Floating Chlorine Tablets Dispenser
£15.98
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Floating Bromine Dispensers For Swimming Pool & Spa, Adjustable Feeders For 0.5 Inch Tablet, For Intex Inflatable Pool
£6.18
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.69
Intex Floating Dispenser for Outdoor Swimming Pools - High-Quality Chlorine Tablet Holder (6.94106E+12)

Cheapest offer

Intex Floating Dispenser for Outdoor Pools Keep your outdoor pool water balanced with the Intex Floating Dispenser. This easy-to-use floating unit...
£6.99
3-5 days
onbuy.com