Intex Giant Moon Floating LED Light 6 Colours, 135x43x89 cm, Perfect for Garden

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Delivery from £6.90

Intex 53" Led Floating Crescent Light - Waterproof Outdoor Lamp For Garden Ponds & Pools

1-3 working days
£25.13
Delivery from £6.00

Intex LED Floating Moon Crescent Light for Garden Lighting, 1.35m x 43cm x 89cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.74
GBP 29.74 / Unit
Free Delivery

Floating Crescent Lamp White 135x43x89cm PVC LED Waterproof IPX8 USB Recharge 5h

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.83
GBP 55.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

Intex LED Floating Moon Crescent Light for Garden Lighting, 1.35m x 43cm x 89cm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.06
Delivery from £5.85
Intex Giant Moon Floating LED Light 6 Colours, 135x43x89 cm, Perfect for Garden

Cheapest offer

Brand: Colours / Type: LED Wiring / Lighting Technology: LED
£11.99
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Intex Giant Moon Floating LED Light 6 Colours, 135x43x89 cm, Perfect for Garden
£11.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.90