Intex Explorer K2 2 Person Inflatable Kayak Canoe Paddle Boat with Pump and Oars

Intex Inflatable Kayak Inflatable Boat Dinghy Canoe Challenger K2 68306NP

Intex Explorer K2 2 Person Inflatable Kayak Canoe Paddle Boat with Pump and Oars

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.50
Free Delivery

Intex Challenger K2 Inflatable Kayak Set 351cm x 76cm x 38cm, 2 Person Kayak with Aluminium Oars, High Output Pump, Inflatable Seats and Cargo Net Max 180kg

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£130.49
Free Delivery

Intex Challenger Kayak Inflatable Set with Aluminum Oars

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.49
Free Delivery

Intex Challenger K2 Inflatable Kayak Set 351cm x 76cm x 38cm, 2 Person Kayak with Aluminium Oars, High Output Pump, Inflatable Seats and Cargo Net Max 180kg

In stock
£136.95
Free Delivery

Intex Challenger K2 Inflatable Kayak Set 351cm x 76cm x 38cm, 2 Person Kayak with Aluminium Oars, High Output Pump, Inflatable Seats and Cargo Net Max 180kg

In stock
£144.95
Free Delivery

Intex Challenger K2 Inflatable Kayak Set 351cm x 76cm x 38cm, 2 Person Kayak with Aluminium Oars, High Output Pump, Inflatable Seats and Cargo Net Max 180kg

Unknown
£149.95
Free Delivery

Intex Challenger K2 Inflatable Kayak Set 351cm x 76cm x 38cm, 2 Person Kayak with Aluminium Oars, High Output Pump, Inflatable Seats and Cargo Net Max 180kg

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£154.39
Delivery from £13.99

Intex Challenger K2 Inflatable Kayak Set 351cm x 76cm x 38cm, 2 Person Kayak with Aluminium Oars, High Output Pump, Inflatable Seats and Cargo Net Max 180kg

In stock
£205.45
Delivery from £21.00
Intex Explorer K2 2 Person Inflatable Kayak Canoe Paddle Boat with Pump and Oars

Cheapest offer

Inflatable: Inflatable / Seating: 2 / Boat Type: Kayak / COLOUR: CHALLENGER-GREEN
£129.50
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Intex Inflatable Kayak Inflatable Boat Canoe Rowing Boat Challenger K1 68305NP
£73.99
Compare 13 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £25.99
Intex Excursion Pro K1 Kayak
£162.49
Compare 3 prices
xtremeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £29.99
INTEX Inflatable Kayak Boat Rowing Canoe Excursion Pro K1 vidaXL
£213.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intex Explorer 2-Person Inflatable K2 Kayak & Oars
£146.95
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
INTEX Inflatable Kayak Boat Canoe Rowing Challenger K1 68305NP vidaXL
£155.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery