Intex Inflatable Rainbow Cloud Baby Paddling Pool Summer Garden Toy TY2651

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Intex Kids Paddling Pool with Rainbow Canopy, Multi

3 to 5 days
£14.99
Delivery from £3.95

INTEX Pool Rainbow Cloud Baby Paddling Pool 142 x 119 x 84 cm Built In Sun Shade

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Inflatable pool Intex 82 L (142 x 119 x 84 cm)

2-3 days
£22.79
Free Delivery

Intex Rainbow Canopy Baby Pool Multicolor

3 working day(s)
£23.99
Delivery from £7.99

Product Information

Weight & dimensions

Width 1190 mm
Capacity 82 L
Weight 1.74 kg
Height 840 mm
Depth 1420 mm

Supplier features

Master (outer) case net weight 10.4 kg

Packaging data

Package width 241.3 mm
Package depth 266.7 mm
Package height 88.9 mm
Package weight 1.64 kg
Quantity 1

Packaging content

Repair patch included Yes

Logistics data

Products per pallet 120 pc(s)
Master (outer) case width 279 mm
Master (outer) case length 544 mm
Master (outer) case height 254 mm
Harmonized System (HS) code 9506999000

Features

Country of origin China
Coloration Monochromatic
Pool type Inflatable pool
Material Vinyl
Canopy Yes
Shape Oval
Recommended age (max) 3 yr(s)
Recommended age (min) 1 yr(s)
Product colour Multicolour

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Intex Rainbow Cloud Mat
£23.66
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intex Rainbow Fiesta Island, Inflated Size: 2.01m x 24cm (57285EU)
£28.99
Compare 3 prices
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
Intex Rainbow Mat, Uninflated Size: 203cm x 84cm (58724EU)
£31.34
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intex Rainbow Cloud Float, Inflated Size: 1.75m x 1.17mx x 20cm (58729EU)
£9.38
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Intex Rainbow Cloud Float | Colourful Inflatable Pool Float For Adults | Pool Raft Lilo Lounger - 183x132cm
£19.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Intex Inflatable Rainbow Cloud Baby Paddling Pool Summer Garden Toy TY2651

Cheapest offer

Shape: Round / ProductImageZoomGUID: S8sAAOSwmVxeqSOk / Set Includes: Pool Toy / MPN: 57141 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 14029168576 / ProductTitle: Intex 56" Inflatable Rainbow Cloud Baby Pool (57141) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: White / Sub-Type: Inflatable Toys / Brand: Intex / Type: Kids Pool / EAn: 6941057413099 / EAN: 6941057413099 / Barcode: 6941057413099 / Featured Refinements: Baby Paddling Pool / Features: Inflatable / Play Equipment Type: Paddling Pools
£10.99
ebay.co.uk