Intex Krystal Clear Sand Filter Pump with 6-Way Valve - SX925, Requires 6.5 kgs of Silica Sand (not Included), Ideal Way to Keep Your Pool Water Clean Multi

Intex Krystal Clear Sand Filter Pump - SX925, Multi

Used Offers from

Intex Krystal Clear Sand Filter Pump with 6-Way Valve - SX925, Requires 6.5 kgs of Silica Sand (not Included), Ideal Way to Keep Your Pool Water Clean Multi

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 1 to 2 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Intex Krystal Clear Sand Filter Pump with 6-Way Valve - SX925, Requires 6.5 kgs of Silica Sand (not Included), Ideal Way to Keep Your Pool Water Clean Multi

In stock
£139.99
Free Delivery

Krystal Clear SX925 Gal Swimming Pool Sand Filter Pump #26642

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.99
Free Delivery

Intex Krystal Clear Sand Filter Pump with 6-Way Valve - SX925, Requires 6.5 kgs of Silica Sand (not Included), Ideal Way to Keep Your Pool Water Clean Multi

In stock
£179.99
Free Delivery

Intex SX925 Sand Filter Pump 925 GPH Pool Filter Above Ground Krystal Clear

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£189.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Intex Krystal Clear Cartridge Filter 2006 L/h Type A Multicolor (1)
£28.99
Compare 9 prices
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Intex 120 Volt Krystal Clear Salzwa-sser System-26668GS Salzwas-ser, Grau, Schwarz und Weiss, 41x34x26 cm
£139.95
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intex Treatment Plant Sx925 Electric Sand Filter 2000 L/h
£78.99
Compare 2 prices
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £20.99
Sand filter pump for swimming pools 4500 L / h INTEX 26644
£133.99
Compare 2 prices
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.99
Intex Krystal Clear Salt Chlorinator For Pools Up To 8.3m3 Clear
£48.99
Go to shop
swiminn.com (UK)
Delivery from £12.49
Intex Krystal Clear Sand Filter Pump with 6-Way Valve - SX925, Requires 6.5 kgs of Silica Sand (not Included), Ideal Way to Keep Your Pool Water Clean Multi

Cheapest offer

Sand Filter pumps are the ideal way to keep your pool water clean with the minimum cost and effort. The sand in the filter only needs replacing every 5 years. The Intex Krystal Clear Sand Filter Pump - SX925, requires 6.5 kgs of silca sand (not included). The pump has a 6-way valve with 4 functions - filtering, backwashing, recirculating and draining. Compelte with built in 24 hour automatic daily setting., Weight: 13.7568451488 pounds, Manufacturer: Intex
£89.99
amazon.co.uk