INTEX PURE SPA MULTI COLOUR CHANGING LED LIGHT 28503

INTEX PURE SPA MULTI COLOUR CHANGING LED LIGHT 28503 [EEK: A]

Used Offers from

INTEX PURE SPA MULTI COLOUR CHANGING LED LIGHT 28503

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.00
Free Delivery

INTEX PURESPA MULTI COLOUR CHANGING LED LIGHT 28503

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.99
Delivery from £3.99

Intex led light for bubble PureSpa Multi-Colored LED Light for Bubble Spa Hot Tub

Delivered in 1-3 working days
£20.00
Free Delivery

Intex Led Spa Light One Colour

Check retailer for delivery time
£23.00
Delivery from £3.99

Intex 28503 LED 5 Colours LED Light Spa Pool Lamp

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.51
Delivery from £7.79

Intex LED Spa Light

3-5 days
£25.00
Free Delivery

INTEX PureSpa LED Spa Light

3-5 working days
£26.99
Free Delivery

INTEX 28503 Whirlpool LED 5 Colors Pure Lighting Spa Pool Lamp

£28.21
Delivery from £9.35

Similar products

Intex PureSpa Head Rest Swimming pool outdoor
£7.46
Compare 3 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Filters S1 set of 6 pcs set Pure SPA INTEX 29011
£20.99
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Intex PureSpa Hot Tub Maintenance Kit - NEW 28004
£10.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thermal Cover - INTEX - Square PureSpa - 4 places - Prevents heat loss
£160.29
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
INTEX PURE SPA MULTI COLOUR CHANGING LED LIGHT 28503

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Multicoloured / EC Range: A+++ - D / Power Source: Battery / Item Diameter: 120 mm / Material: Plastic / Item Length: 120 mm / Suitable For: Hot Tubs / Colour: Multicoloured / Type: LED / Voltage: Battery / Item Height: 55 mm / Manufacturer: Intex / Model: SL503 / Energy Efficiency Rating: A / Country of Origin: China / Item Width: 120 mm / Lighting Technology: LED
£17.00
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.