Intex Inflatable Boat Canoe with Oars and Pump Dinghy Challenger Kayak Raft

Intex Seahawk 4 Boat, Multi

Intex Inflatable Boat Canoe with Oars and Pump Dinghy Challenger Kayak Raft

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£141.59
Free Delivery

Intex Seahawk 4 Boat Set - four man inflatable dinghy with oars and pump #68351

Unknown
£211.11
Free Delivery
Intex Inflatable Boat Canoe with Oars and Pump Dinghy Challenger Kayak Raft

Cheapest offer

Brand: INTEX / Type: Wall Mount / Item Height: 43 cm, 41 cm, 48 cm / Animal Type: Not specified / MPN: 90801 / Item Length: 315 cm, 236 cm, 351 cm / Model / Design: seahawk 4 / Item Weight: 21.1 kg, 7.56 kg, 18.75 kg, 6.38 kg, 24.06 kg / Item Width: 165 cm, 114 cm, 145 cm
£141.59
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Intex Seahawk 4 Boat Set 66334NP (Inflated: 351 x 145 x 48cm)
£139.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
INTEX Inflatable Boat Canoe with Oars and Pump Dinghy Seahawk 4 Set 68351NP vida
£141.59
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Intex Motor Mount Kit Rack Bracket Challenger 3 Seahawk II Excursion 3, 4
£119.00
Go to shop
fruugo.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bimini Tops for Boats Fit for Intex Excursion 5 & 4, Mariner 4 & 3, Seahawk 2, 3 & 4, and Challenger 3, 5'3" x 4'1 x 4'1", Gray, Boat Sun Umbrella Shade Canopy Cover 5-Year Replacement (Only Top)
£87.01
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.37
Outboard Motor Mount Kit For Seahawk, Challenger, And Excursion Boats Intex
£22.60
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00